Complying Chapter II of Law 34/2002, LSSI-CE (by its initials in Spanish), we inform you that the present website is owned by TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L., registered in PARQUE CIENTIFICO TECNOLOGICO, EDIFICIO IMPULSA, OFIC. 7, CALLE LOS PRADOS 166, 33203, GIJON - ASTURIAS - SPAIN, CIF B52558129, contact phone number 661482721 and e-mail address info@totalgrowlife.com

For the purpose of what is provisioned in LOPD 15/1999, of 13th December, about Personal Data Protection, TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L., we inform you that data you voluntarily supply us will be incorporated to a mixed personal information data file, registered in the Spanish Data Protection Agency, which purpose is to allow the commercial and administration management needed in relation to our clients, which has implemented all the security measures established by Real Decreto 1720/2007 of 21 December.

The signer guarantees the veracity of supplied data and commits himself to notify any change which may occur regarding them.

Personal information data is required to contact and recieve information about TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L's products and services.

Not suppling the personal information asked or not accepting the present personal data protection policy means the imposibility of subscribing, registering or recieving information about TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L.'s products and services.

According to what is established by LOPD, 15/1999, of 13th December, we inform you that you can exercise your rights to access, rectify, oppose and cancel sending a letter to TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L., with registered address in PARQUE CIENTIFICO TECNOLOGICO, EDIFICIO IMPULSA, OFIC. 7, CALLE LOS PRADOS 166, 33203, GIJON, ASTURIAS, sending an e-mail to info@grupobpm.es, providing as subject: 'LOPD, ARCO rights', attaching a photocopy of your identity document, as the law establishes.

In order to exercise these rights, it is necessary that you prove your identity by sending a photocopy of your spanish ID Card or any other mean valid in Law.

TOTAL GROW LIFE S.L. will not transfer your data to third parties. However, in case of them being transfered, there would be a notification before the transfering, asking for the express consent of any user affected.

CONSENT AND ACCEPTANCE

The user declares that he has been informed about the conditions about personal data protection, accepting and agreeing its automatic treatment by TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L. in the ways and purposes indicated in this Personal Data Protection Policy.

Therefore, by using this form for contacting TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L., I am expreessly authorizing the use of my personal data for sending commercial information by any means (including e-mail), being able to cancel said authorization, at any time, addressing TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L.

WEBSITE CONTENT AND HYPERLINKS

TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L. reserves to itself the right to upadte, modify or delete the information contained on his websites, even limiting or not allowing the access to this information to said users.

TOTAL GROW LIFE S.L. does not assume any liability for the information contained in third parties websites which can be accessed through hyperlinks from any website owned by TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L.

Hyperlinks present on websites owned by TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L. have a mere informative purpose and in any way suppose suggestion, invitation or recognition over them.

INTELECTUAL AND INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY

Intelectual property rights of the websites content, its graphic design and code is owned by TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L., and therefore it is prohibited to reproduce, distribute, public communication, transformation or any other activity which can be done with the contents of its websites even citing sources, except with written consent from TOTAL GROW LIFE S.L..

LEGISLATION

In general, relations between TOTAL GROW LIFE, S.L. and its telematic services' users, present in this website, come under the jurisdiction of spanish laws and jurisdiction.